Die Wahlkreise bei der Bundestagswahl 2005
Wählen Sie die einzelnen Wahlkreise aus, um die Kandidaten zu sehen
- Flensburg — Schleswig
- Nordfriesland — Dithmarschen Nord
- Steinburg — Dithmarschen Süd
- Rendsburg-Eckernförde
- Kiel
- Plön — Neumünster
- Pinneberg
- Segeberg — Stormarn-Nord
- Ostholstein
- Herzogtum Lauenburg — Stormarn-Süd
- Lübeck
- Wismar — Nordwestmecklenburg — Parchim
- Schwerin — Ludwigslust
- Rostock
- Stralsund — Nordvorpommern — Rügen
- Greifswald — Demmin — Ostvorpommern
- Bad Doberan — Güstrow — Müritz
- Neubrandenburg — Mecklenburg-Strelitz — Uecker-Randow
- Hamburg-Mitte
- Hamburg-Altona
- Hamburg-Eimsbüttel
- Hamburg-Nord
- Hamburg-Wandsbek
- Hamburg-Bergedorf — Harburg
- Aurich — Emden
- Unterems
- Friesland — Wilhelmshaven
- Oldenburg — Ammerland
- Delmenhorst — Wesermarsch — Oldenburg-Land
- Cuxhaven — Stade II
- Stade I — Rotenburg II
- Mittelems
- Cloppenburg — Vechta
- Diepholz — Nienburg I
- Osterholz — Verden
- Rotenburg I — Soltau-Fallingbostel
- Harburg
- Lüchow-Dannenberg — Lüneburg
- Osnabrück-Land
- Stadt Osnabrück
- Nienburg II — Schaumburg
- Stadt Hannover I
- Stadt Hannover II
- Hannover-Land I
- Celle — Uelzen
- Gifhorn — Peine
- Hameln-Pyrmont — Holzminden
- Hannover-Land II
- Hildesheim
- Salzgitter — Wolfenbüttel
- Braunschweig
- Helmstedt — Wolfsburg
- Goslar — Northeim — Osterode
- Göttingen
- Bremen I
- Bremen II — Bremerhaven
- Prignitz — Ostprignitz-Ruppin — Havelland I
- Uckermark — Barnim I
- Oberhavel — Havelland II
- Märkisch-Oderland — Barnim II
- Brandenburg an der Havel — Potsdam-Mittelmark I — Havelland III — Teltow-Fläming I
- Potsdam — Potsdam-Mittelmark II — Teltow-Fläming II
- Dahme-Spreewald — Teltow-Fläming III — Oberspreewald-Lausitz I
- Frankfurt (Oder) — Oder-Spree
- Cottbus — Spree-Neiße
- Elbe-Elster — Oberspreewald-Lausitz II
- Altmark
- Börde — Jerichower Land
- Harz
- Magdeburg
- Dessau — Wittenberg
- Anhalt
- Halle
- Burgenland — Saalekreis
- Mansfeld
- Berlin-Mitte
- Berlin-Pankow
- Berlin-Reinickendorf
- Berlin-Spandau — Charlottenburg Nord
- Berlin-Steglitz — Zehlendorf
- Berlin-Charlottenburg — Wilmersdorf
- Berlin-Tempelhof — Schöneberg
- Berlin-Neukölln
- Berlin-Friedrichshain — Kreuzberg — Prenzlauer Berg Ost
- Berlin-Treptow — Köpenick
- Berlin-Marzahn — Hellersdorf
- Berlin-Lichtenberg
- Aachen
- Kreis Aachen
- Heinsberg
- Düren
- Erftkreis I
- Euskirchen — Erftkreis II
- Köln I
- Köln II
- Köln III
- Bonn
- Rhein-Sieg-Kreis I
- Rhein-Sieg-Kreis II
- Oberbergischer Kreis
- Rheinisch-Bergischer Kreis
- Leverkusen — Köln IV
- Wuppertal I
- Solingen — Remscheid — Wuppertal II
- Mettmann I
- Mettmann II
- Düsseldorf I
- Düsseldorf II
- Neuss I
- Mönchengladbach
- Krefeld I — Neuss II
- Viersen
- Kleve
- Wesel I
- Krefeld II — Wesel II
- Duisburg I
- Duisburg II
- Oberhausen — Wesel III
- Mülheim — Essen I
- Essen II
- Essen III
- Recklinghausen I
- Recklinghausen II
- Gelsenkirchen
- Steinfurt I — Borken I
- Bottrop — Recklinghausen III
- Borken II
- Coesfeld — Steinfurt II
- Steinfurt III
- Münster
- Warendorf
- Gütersloh
- Bielefeld
- Herford — Minden-Lübbecke II
- Minden-Lübbecke I
- Lippe I
- Höxter — Lippe II
- Paderborn
- Hagen — Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis I
- Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis II
- Bochum I
- Herne — Bochum II
- Dortmund I
- Dortmund II
- Unna I
- Hamm — Unna II
- Soest
- Hochsauerlandkreis
- Siegen-Wittgenstein
- Olpe — Märkischer Kreis I
- Märkischer Kreis II
- Nordsachsen
- Leipzig I
- Leipzig II
- Leipzig-Land
- Meißen
- Bautzen I
- Görlitz
- Sächsische Schweiz — Osterzgebirge
- Dresden I
- Dresden II — Bautzen II
- Mittelsachsen
- Chemnitz
- Chemnitzer Umland — Erzgebirgskreis II
- Erzgebirgskreis I
- Zwickau
- Vogtlandkreis
- Waldeck
- Kassel
- Werra-Meißner — Hersfeld-Rotenburg
- Schwalm-Eder
- Marburg
- Lahn-Dill
- Gießen
- Fulda
- Hochtaunus
- Wetterau
- Rheingau-Taunus — Limburg
- Wiesbaden
- Hanau
- Main-Taunus
- Frankfurt am Main I
- Frankfurt am Main II
- Groß-Gerau
- Offenbach
- Darmstadt
- Odenwald
- Bergstraße
- Eichsfeld — Nordhausen — Unstrut-Hainich-Kreis I
- Eisenach — Wartburgkreis — Unstrut-Hainich-Kreis II
- Kyffhäuserkreis — Sömmerda — Weimarer Land I
- Gotha — Ilm-Kreis
- Erfurt — Weimar — Weimarer Land II
- Gera — Jena — Saale-Holzland-Kreis
- Greiz — Altenburger Land
- Sonneberg — Saalfeld-Rudolstadt — Saale-Orla-Kreis
- Suhl — Schmalkalden-Meiningen — Hildburghausen
- Neuwied
- Ahrweiler
- Koblenz
- Mosel/Rhein-Hunsrück
- Kreuznach
- Bitburg
- Trier
- Montabaur
- Mainz
- Worms
- Ludwigshafen/Frankenthal
- Neustadt — Speyer
- Kaiserslautern
- Pirmasens
- Südpfalz
- Altötting
- Erding — Ebersberg
- Freising
- Fürstenfeldbruck
- Ingolstadt
- München-Nord
- München-Ost
- München-Süd
- München-West/Mitte
- München-Land
- Rosenheim
- Starnberg
- Traunstein
- Weilheim
- Deggendorf
- Landshut
- Passau
- Rottal-Inn
- Straubing
- Amberg
- Regensburg
- Schwandorf
- Weiden
- Bamberg
- Bayreuth
- Coburg
- Hof
- Kulmbach
- Ansbach
- Erlangen
- Fürth
- Nürnberg-Nord
- Nürnberg-Süd
- Roth
- Aschaffenburg
- Bad Kissingen
- Main-Spessart
- Schweinfurt
- Würzburg
- Augsburg-Stadt
- Augsburg-Land
- Donau-Ries
- Neu-Ulm
- Oberallgäu
- Ostallgäu
- Stuttgart I
- Stuttgart II
- Böblingen
- Esslingen
- Nürtingen
- Göppingen
- Waiblingen
- Ludwigsburg
- Neckar-Zaber
- Heilbronn
- Schwäbisch Hall — Hohenlohe
- Backnang — Schwäbisch Gmünd
- Aalen — Heidenheim
- Karlsruhe-Stadt
- Karlsruhe-Land
- Rastatt
- Heidelberg
- Mannheim
- Odenwald — Tauber
- Rhein-Neckar
- Bruchsal — Schwetzingen
- Pforzheim
- Calw
- Freiburg
- Lörrach — Müllheim
- Emmendingen — Lahr
- Offenburg
- Rottweil — Tuttlingen
- Schwarzwald-Baar
- Konstanz
- Waldshut
- Reutlingen
- Tübingen
- Ulm
- Biberach
- Bodensee
- Ravensburg
- Zollernalb — Sigmaringen
- Saarbrücken
- Saarlouis
- St. Wendel
- Homburg